Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2013 | ||
| | |Amazing Grace | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tomorrow | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Huntingtown) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Baltimore) | |Rainbow (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hourglass | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Huntingtown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |What A Wonderful World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Huntingtown) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015-6 | |||
|Satan's Little Lamb | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Huntingtown) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 36: | Line 156: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Reflections | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jailyn Montgomery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||