Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Preach | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||