Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 156: Line 156:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Toxic
| rowspan="3" |Toxic
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Legacy
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup>  in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup>  in Advanced 15-19 Solos
Line 166: Line 169:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Open Road
| rowspan="3" |Open Road
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Legacy
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Wild One
|Wild One
Line 175: Line 181:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bound to You
| rowspan="3" |Bound to You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup>  in Advanced Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Legacy
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Power Pak
|Power Pak
Line 254: Line 263:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Tell Him
| rowspan="3" |Tell Him
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Advanced Duets/Trios
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios
Line 437: Line 449:
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Burch<br />Kennedy Cross<br />Marina Lore<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Burch<br />Kennedy Cross<br />Marina Lore<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 446: Line 458:
| rowspan="2" |Ava Garland<br />Ciara Hines<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Cross<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
| rowspan="2" |Ava Garland<br />Ciara Hines<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Cross<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 455: Line 467:
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 464: Line 476:
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Wagman<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Morgan Conner<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Wagman<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Morgan Conner<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |It's a Man's World
| rowspan="2" |It's a Man's World
Line 473: Line 485:
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Victoria Marston
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Victoria Marston
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Red Football
| rowspan="2" |Red Football
Line 482: Line 494:
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Khyla Frey<br />Livia Elswick<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Mikhail Gordon<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Trey Rich<br />Zoe Smith-Joledo
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Knott<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young<br />Khyla Frey<br />Livia Elswick<br />Mia Dinoto<br />Mikhail Gordon<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Trey Rich<br />Zoe Smith-Joledo
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 491: Line 503:
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Victoria Marston
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Ciara Hines<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Julia Mayo<br />Marina Lore<br />Molly Waldman<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Victoria Marston
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 500: Line 512:
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines<br />Molly Waldman<br />Victoria Marston<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Mayo<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina LoRe<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines<br />Molly Waldman<br />Victoria Marston<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Mayo<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina LoRe<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|N/A
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)