Category:Stallings Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Takes Two | | rowspan="4" |It Takes Two | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Evil Like Me | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 41: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Twin Trouble | | rowspan="3" |Twin Trouble | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 57: | ||
|No More Tears | |No More Tears | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Accentuate the Positive | | rowspan="4" |Accentuate the Positive | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 103: | Line 79: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Chapstick | | rowspan="3" |Chapstick | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 113: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Call Me Mother | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Audriana Nier]] | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Telephone | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Audriana Nier]] | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||