Savannah Logan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) 2016 | |KAR (Baltimore) 2016 | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) 2017 | |KAR (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 40: | Line 37: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) 2017 | |KAR (Baltimore) 2017 | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 69: | Line 63: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 211: | Line 205: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| | |Boy Meets Girl | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 218: | Line 212: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Advanced Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stand by Me | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 224: | Line 218: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Turn Up Switch | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meet Me at the Roxy | |Meet Me at the Roxy | ||
| Line 242: | Line 230: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|Americano | |Americano | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 261: | Line 249: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Suicide Squad | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 267: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango | | rowspan="2" |Spell Block Tango | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 312: | Line 294: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Heist | | rowspan="2" |The Heist | ||
| Line 339: | Line 303: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die | | rowspan="2" |Legends Never Die | ||
| Line 367: | Line 322: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Like That | | rowspan="2" |I Like That | ||
| Line 395: | Line 341: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Salem Trials | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Run | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Snake Charmer | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||