Ciara Hines: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |||
|Hokey Pokey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014-5 | | rowspan="2" |2014-5 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | | rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | ||
| Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | |||
|Old MacDonald | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlynn Dove<br />Cailey Awad<br />Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Tyler Dukes<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Celina Carroll<br />Tori Pierce<br />Tyler Smith<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Aysia Crosby<br />Amaia Stevens | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Princesses | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlynn Dove<br />Cailey Awad<br />Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Tyler Dukes<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Celina Carroll<br />Tori Pierce<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Aysia Crosby<br />Amaia Stevens | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Sesame Street | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Tyler Dukes<br />Samia Bell<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Celina Carroll<br />Tori Pierce<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Hezekiah Hawkins<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Savannah Parks<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Hailey Bryant<br />Maxwell Balay<br />Christina Schwartz<br />Nailah Chambers<br />Kayla Chapman<br />Cree Smith<br />Elisabeth Jenkins<br />Marina LoRe<br />Pearl Nissen<br />Emily Rogofsky | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
|Lollipop | |||
| | | | ||
|Tyler Dukes<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Tori Pierce<br />Sumaiya El-Amin<br />Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Alyssa Knott | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shine | |||
| | | | ||
|Tyler Dukes<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Tori Pierce<br />Sumaiya El-Amin<br />Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Alyssa Knott | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Venga Babes | |||
| | | | ||
|Tyler Dukes<br />Gahnia Lewis<br />Tori Pierce<br />Sumaiya El-Amin<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Madi Schrouter-Stevens<br />Dominique Dauphin<br />Taylor Jones<br />Arya Sharma<br />Cai Smith<br />Kennedy Young<br />Ava Garland<br />Michaela McDonald<br />Ainsley Skinner<br />Kori Smith | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
|Wonderful World | |||
| | | | ||
|Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Tori Beverly | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|When I Grow Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Tori Beverly | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Hit the Road Jack | |||
| | | | ||
|Phillip Nissen<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Alexandra Allen<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Tori Beverly<br />Arija Martin<br />Ashley Reed | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Dating Game | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 221: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 167: | Line 233: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||