Ciara Hines: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum|- | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014-5 | | rowspan="2" |2014-5 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | | rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | ||