Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Home | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||