Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Home
| rowspan="5" |Home
| rowspan="4" |Open/Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Open/Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 38: Line 41:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Show Off
| rowspan="5" |Show Off
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin
| rowspan="5" |Michele Larkin
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Best in Subject
|Best in Subject
|-
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)