Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Home | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open/Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Show Off | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|Best in Subject | |Best in Subject | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||