Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Dancer234 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Wish | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |California Girls | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 159: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Candy Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showbiz (Virtual) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Virtual) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Extended Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Yellow Polka Dot Bikini | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Virtual) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Virtual) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Midwest Virtual) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mila Ayshford<br />Alexandra Charnstrom<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Maylin Munos<br />Olivia Rawleigh<br />Bryn Reasoner | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 138: | Line 194: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Glamorous | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sophia Austin<br />Alexandra Charnstrom<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Chloe Eastburn<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Ella Mayo<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Olivia Rawleigh<br />Bryn Reasoner<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Aaliyah Weber<br />Mary Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
| Line 147: | Line 209: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Lines | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Broadway Banana | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sophia Austin<br />Cooper Brunstad<br />Alexandra Charnstrom<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Chloe Eastburn<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Ella Mayo<br />Maylin Munos<br />Olivia Rawleigh<br />Bryn Reasoner<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Aaliyah Weber<br />Mary Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
| Line 155: | Line 223: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Memory | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jive Bunny | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||