Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2020
|Hold the Drama
|Jazz
|Michele Larkin
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="10" |2021