Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 321: Line 321:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
|
|Move It
|
|Jazz
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Malia Scott
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Malia Scott
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|
|Blue Skies
|
|Open
|[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Grace Sullivan
|[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Grace Sullivan
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|
|Dancin' Man
|
|Tap
|Sophia Austin<br />Audrey Baldwin<br />Kenna Bloss<br />[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Evelyn Ringeisen<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Giuliana Shea<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Jayla Xiong
|Sophia Austin<br />Audrey Baldwin<br />Kenna Bloss<br />[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Evelyn Ringeisen<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Giuliana Shea<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Jayla Xiong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br />Best in Subject
|-
|-
|
|Vogue
|
|Jazz
|Sophia Austin<br />Audrey Baldwin<br />Kenna Bloss<br />[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Evelyn Ringeisen<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Giuliana Shea<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Jayla Xiong
|Sophia Austin<br />Audrey Baldwin<br />Kenna Bloss<br />[[Lexie Charnstrom]]<br />Elia Cocchiarella<br />Savannah Jackson<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />Eleanor Lamers<br />Whitney Lissick<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />Evelyn Ringeisen<br />Reese Ringold<br />Jaida Rose<br />Giuliana Shea<br />Grace Sullivan<br />Emma Sweeney<br />Jayla Xiong
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines<br />Best in Subject
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|-
|Puttin' On The Ritz
|Puttin' On The Ritz