Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 50.234.196.82 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dance fan24 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Broken | |Broken | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||