Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|Turn in Up (Bellingham) | |Turn in Up (Bellingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tomorrow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick | |||
|Turn in Up (Bellingham) | |||
|Miss Junior Turn It Up | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Scarborough) | |||
|Dance Team Invite<br />Heart of Gold<br />Technical Excellence | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Cape Cod) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Junior Turn It Up<br />Perfect Releve<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Excel (Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Moments Passed | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |Ellenore Scott | |||
|Dancers Inc. | |||
|Miss Petite Dancers Inc. | |||
|- | |||
|Excel (Salem) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Turn in Up (Bellingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Junior Turn It Up | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Scarborough) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Dance Team Invite<br />Heart of Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Turn it Up (Cape Cod) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Junior Turn It Up<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Gemini | | rowspan="3" |Gemini | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Alyssa Gentile | | rowspan="3" |Alyssa Gentile | ||
|Turn in Up (Bellingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |NYCDA (Boston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Excel (Salem) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 137: | ||
*[https://www.facebook.com/people/Jazmine-Raine-Jazie/100063518403974/ Facebook] | *[https://www.facebook.com/people/Jazmine-Raine-Jazie/100063518403974/ Facebook] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/jazmineraine/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/jazmineraine/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/BfzTtcUFp5T/ Donation] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@jazmineraineofficial TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@jazmineraine TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@jazmine_raine TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@jazmineraine9912 YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/@jazmineraine9912 YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||