Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Top 11 | |Top 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Woke | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Angel Armas | ||
|Turn in Up (Bellingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
| Line 123: | Line 129: | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|Junior Female Core Performer | |Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
|Right Now | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Zoilus | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bangolare | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |False Arrest | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Quality of Mercy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Limitless | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mother Nature | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley | |||
|KAR (Lowell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Figure 8 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||