Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| | |Isolation | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ville Morose | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 429: | Line 438: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Violet Werner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|One Sec | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taelyn Albrecht | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||