Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|Isolation | | rowspan="2" |Isolation | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ville Morose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Mashantucket) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||