Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 294: Line 294:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Isolation
| rowspan="3" |Isolation
| rowspan="2" |Open  
| rowspan="3" |Open  
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|
Line 304: Line 304:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Ville Morose
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="6" |Siobhan Kulick
|-
| rowspan="7" |Ville Morose
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Siobhan Kulick
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|
Line 325: Line 328:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos  
|-
|-
|Scarlett letter
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|
|}
|}