Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
|Scarlett Letter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Isolation | | rowspan="3" |Isolation | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||