Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Maddiesleap No edit summary |
||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 20 | |Top 20 | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|See through me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Maine) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||