Breez Carver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Breez Carver 3.jpg|200px|right]]'''Breez Lily Carver''' (born on April 6, 2008) is a teenage dancer who trains at DV8 (Dana's Studio of Dance). She was a contestant in season 16 of ''America's Got Talent''; but only her audition was televised. | [[File:Breez Carver 3.jpg|200px|right]]'''Breez Lily Carver''' (born on April 6, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Dance Integrity/DV8 (Dana's Studio of Dance). She was a contestant in season 16 of ''America's Got Talent''; but only her audition was televised. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
|Baby I’m a Star | | rowspan="4" |Baby I’m a Star | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
|Full National Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper GCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I'm Yours | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
|Full National Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper GCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Can Only Imagine | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lauren Taylor | |||
|Showstopper (Waco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
|Petite Miss NexStar | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Showcase USA | |||
|Grand National Champion | |||
|- | |||
|New Attitude | |||
|Open | |||
|Amy Zurlis &<br />Kim Bryant | |||
|Intrigue Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Petite Miss Hype | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Run | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | |||
|CS ICON Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | |||
|Fame Award | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Breathe | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | |||
|CS ICON Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Little PowerHouse<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-10 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="27" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lovely | |||
| rowspan="9" |Open | |||
| rowspan="9" |Tom Richardson | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Dallas) | |||
|Diamond<br />Sapphire | |||
|- | |||
|Revel | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | |||
|CS ICON Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Detroit) | |||
|CS ICON Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|CS ICON Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | |||
|Fame Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Heartburn | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="9" |Molly Long | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Dallas) | ||
| | |Sapphire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Detroit) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | ||
| | |Fame Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Piece by Piece | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |Melanie Tyler | ||
| | |Platinum (Dallas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TOP (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotlight (Dallas) | ||
| | |Sapphire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Detroit) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | ||
| | |Fame Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|It's a Look | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Spanish Rose | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 195: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 258: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Transcend | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 216: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Welcome Home Mimi | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 226: | Line 279: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Transcend | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Fuel | |||
|Acro | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 247: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 258: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|I Want to Know | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 279: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Arms Around You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 342: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 300: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Unhinged | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 310: | Line 363: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 384: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="6" |I'll Do Better | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ande Godwin | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Tender Moments | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open Hands | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ande Godwin | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TOP (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Insides | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Zaylie Purdom | |||
|Platinum (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TOP (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amen | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ande Godwin | |||
|TOP (Fort Worth) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Transcend | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Build it Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Ande Godwin | | rowspan="2" |Ande Godwin | ||
| | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 377: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| | |Party Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|Teagan Barnett<br />Kenslee Ward | |Teagan Barnett<br />Kenslee Ward | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | |Candy Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Worth) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Echa | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett | |||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hound Dog | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett | | rowspan="2" |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett | ||
| | |Showstopper (Waco) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kelsey Baker<br />Ashlin Knight | |||
|Showstopper (Waco) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 425: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| | |Walk the Dinosaur | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Lauren Byers<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Courtney Henderson<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kenslee Ward | |Kelsey Baker<br />Lauren Byers<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Courtney Henderson<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kenslee Ward | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| | |Jet Set | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kaitlynn Clifford<br />Leah Lander<br />Neela Mosby | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kaitlynn Clifford<br />Leah Lander<br />Neela Mosby | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glam Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|Melody Adkins<br />Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kaitlynn Clifford<br />Leah Lander<br />Neela Mosby | |Melody Adkins<br />Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Kaitlynn Clifford<br />Leah Lander<br />Neela Mosby | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Performance Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Whadda Ya Want | ||
| | | | ||
|Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Allison Lander<br />Leah Lander | |Teagan Barnett<br />Gianna Fortino<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Carleigh Roberson<br />Allison Lander<br />Leah Lander | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Trouble | ||
| | | | ||
|Melody Adkins<br />Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Emma Walker<br />Natalie Novaes<br />Ande Godwin | |Melody Adkins<br />Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Emma Walker<br />Natalie Novaes<br />Ande Godwin | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | |1,000 Years | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Party | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Step in Time | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hit the Road | ||
| | | | ||
|Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Emma Kolb<br />Allison Lander<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight<br />Scarlett DeShazo | |Kelsey Baker<br />Teagan Barnett<br />Amanda Hood<br />Ashley Jernigan<br />Jayden Luster<br />Emma Kolb<br />Allison Lander<br />Leah Lander<br />Ashlin Knight<br />Scarlett DeShazo | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Princess Production | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| | |No Can Do | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexis Kinney<br />Madison Newton<br />Brooklyn Newton | |Alexis Kinney<br />Madison Newton<br />Brooklyn Newton<br />(Natalie Reber) | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Standing There | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Alexis Kinney<br />Madison Newton<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Tori Powitz | |Alexis Kinney<br />Madison Newton<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Tori Powitz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Soda Shop | ||
| | |Hip Hop | ||
|Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | |Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dance Like Your Daddy | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | |Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's Quiet Uptown | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | |Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Natalie Reber | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Big Time | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Presley Baird<br />Mikell Anderson | |Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Zaylie Purdom<br />Presley Baird<br />Mikell Anderson | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |New Territory | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Tori Powitz<br />Amanda Hollis<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Grace Atwell<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Larissa Ware | |Tori Powitz<br />Amanda Hollis<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Grace Atwell<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Larissa Ware | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pure Love | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Amanda Hollis<br />Andrew Nash<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Katie Brasch<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Presley Baird<br />Sterling Stumphauzer<br />Grace Atwell<br />Ande Godwin<br />McKenzie Harrison<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Amani Williams | |Amanda Hollis<br />Andrew Nash<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Katie Brasch<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Presley Baird<br />Sterling Stumphauzer<br />Grace Atwell<br />Ande Godwin<br />McKenzie Harrison<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Amani Williams | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Breathe | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Amanda Hollis<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Katie Brasch<br />Larissa Ware<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Grace Atwell<br />Mason Bates | |Amanda Hollis<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Katie Brasch<br />Larissa Ware<br />Lauren Faltys<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Grace Atwell<br />Mason Bates | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Crown | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Mason Bates<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Amani Williams<br />Tori Powitz<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Mikell Anderson<br />Grace Atwell<br />Katie Brasch<br />Amanda Hollis<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Larissa Ware | |Mason Bates<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Amani Williams<br />Tori Powitz<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Mikell Anderson<br />Grace Atwell<br />Katie Brasch<br />Amanda Hollis<br />Kate Kingsley<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Viktoria Schmidt<br />Larissa Ware | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| | |It is Finished | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Thomas<br />Brooklyn Van Ausdall<br />Brooklyn Legrand<br />Halli DeBlanc | |Addison Thomas<br />Brooklyn Van Ausdall<br />Brooklyn Legrand<br />Halli DeBlanc | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |World Town | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Thomas<br />Brooklyn Van Ausdall<br />Brooklyn Legrand<br />Halli DeBlanc | |Addison Thomas<br />Brooklyn Van Ausdall<br />Brooklyn Legrand<br />Halli DeBlanc | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eight | ||
| | | | ||
|Mikell Anderson<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Katie Brasch<br />Nathan Quiroz | |Mikell Anderson<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Katie Brasch<br />Nathan Quiroz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DUA | ||
| | | | ||
|Taylor Landis<br />Katie Brasch<br />Tori Powitz<br />Natalie Reber<br />Larissa Ware | |Taylor Landis<br />Katie Brasch<br />Tori Powitz<br />Natalie Reber<br />Larissa Ware | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Come Back Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Taylor Landis<br />Isabella Gorecki<br />Natalia Golebiewski<br />Peyton Johnson<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz | |Taylor Landis<br />Isabella Gorecki<br />Natalia Golebiewski<br />Peyton Johnson<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Tori Powitz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dem Beats | ||
| | | | ||
|Taylor Landis<br />Isabella Gorecki<br />Natalia Golebiewski<br />Addison Thomas<br />Peyton Johnson<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Valerie Quiroz<br />Natalie Reber<br />Tori Powitz | |Taylor Landis<br />Isabella Gorecki<br />Natalia Golebiewski<br />Addison Thomas<br />Peyton Johnson<br />Alexis Kinney<br />Valerie Quiroz<br />Natalie Reber<br />Tori Powitz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Am Not | ||
| | | | ||
|Mikell Anderson<br />Presley Baird<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Andrew Nash<br />Sterling Stumphauzer<br />Amani Williams<br />Ande Godwin | |Mikell Anderson<br />Presley Baird<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Andrew Nash<br />Sterling Stumphauzer<br />Amani Williams<br />Ande Godwin | ||
| | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||