Breez Carver: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas)
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas)
|CS ICON Runner Up  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />CS ICON Runner Up  
|-
|-
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio)
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-10 Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
Line 97: Line 97:
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas)
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas)
|CS ICON Runner Up  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />CS ICON Runner Up  
|-
|-
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals
Line 114: Line 114:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2019
| rowspan="27" |2019
Line 155: Line 155:
|-
|-
|TOP (Austin)
|TOP (Austin)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-10 Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|Showstopper (Arlington)
Line 401: Line 401:
|-
|-
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 11-12 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 654: Line 654:
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|Showstopper (Arlington)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|
|
|
|TOP (Fort Worth)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021