Rachel Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Some Cats Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| | |Access Broadway | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Place Jazz | ||
4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire and ice | ||
| | |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2008 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |BoyFriend Blues | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Onstage NY | |||
|Platinum Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DEA | ||
|Gold Award | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice | |Fire and Ice | ||
|Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Indian Fantasy | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DEA | |||
|Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP | |YAGP | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 88: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Doesn't Hurt | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Erica Rae | ||
|NUVO | |Ticket to Broadway | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Xplossion | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | |||
Sweetheart of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
|High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arms | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Erica Rae | |||
|Ticket to Broadway | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Senior | |||
|- | |||
|Dance USA | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | |||
|- | |||
|HYPE | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> Place Senior | |||
|} | |} | ||