Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|
|2009-11
|
|''30 Rock''
|
|Dancer
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2015
|
|''Sex, Drugs and Rock & Roll''
|
|Dancer
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2017
|
|''Friends From College''
|
|Bridesmaid
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 142: Line 137:
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
|
|2015
|
|''Ricki and the Flash''
|
|Wedding Dancer
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2019
|
|''Isn't it Romantic''
|
|Dancer
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 170: Line 155:
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC dancers]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:ALDC alumni]]
[[Category:Ghebremichael Sisters]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]