Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>90sMacaron
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
No edit summary
Line 67: Line 67:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |1997
| rowspan="3" |1997
| rowspan="2" |Martin Luther King
| rowspan="3" |Martin Luther King
| rowspan="2" |Character
| rowspan="3" |Character
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="3" |Abby Lee Miller
|Premier 2000 (Youngstown)
|Premier 2000 (Youngstown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 77: Line 77:
|did not place
|did not place
Gold
Gold
|-
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |1998
| rowspan="3" |1998