Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
Line 146: Line 146:
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|Rising Stars (Youngstown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|1999
|A Child and Her Doll
|TBA
|TBA
|Rachel Kreiling
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}


Line 173: Line 193:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups
|}
|}


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==