Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>90sMacaron
Line 178: Line 178:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|1992
|Sleep In
|TBA
|TBA
| Claire Taormina<br />Andrea Hamilton<br />Kristi Grachen<br />and others
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |1998
| rowspan="6" |1998