Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2806:230:3002:CD01:648F:EDBE:389C:2259 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DMP (Seven Springs) | |DMP (Seven Springs) | ||
| | |Junior Miss Dance of PA 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (New York City) | |DEA Nationals (New York City) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Junior Miss Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Junior Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |1998 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Fatima | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|Teen Miss Dance of PA 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||