Allie Meixner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Kidgameshowlover800 moved page Allie meixner to Allie Meixner without leaving a redirect: misspelling
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Allie Meixner Born (Abril 1986) is a Alumni of Abby Lee Dance Company and Hollywood and Broadway Actress
Allie Meixner (born on April 1986) is a professional dancer and Hollywood & Broadway Actress. She's an Alumni of Abby Lee Dance Company.
{| class="wikitable"
 
|+
==Dances==
!Year
===Solos===
!Dance Name  
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align: center; font-size:90%;"
!Style
|-
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
!Competitions
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |1998
| rowspan="2" |1998
Line 13: Line 16:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of PA
|Petite Miss Dance of PA
|Petite Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
Line 109: Line 112:
|Regional Senior Miss WCDE
|Regional Senior Miss WCDE
|}
|}
==External Links==
*[http://www.alliemeixner.com/ Official Site]
*[http://www.twitter.com/alliemeix Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/alliemeix/ Instagram]