Jordan Nata'e Wandick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |||
|Fireball | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
|Control | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Precious Lord | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Lost | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Shakes | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||