Ellie McGrady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|NYC All Stars | |NYC All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|Demons | | rowspan="6" |Demons | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LA Dance Magic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Novice 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Talent on Parade (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Heal | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Joyce Steele | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|Rising Starz Junior DOY | |Rising Starz Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |One Rhythm | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|LA Dance Magic (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Amp | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MOVE | |||
|Top 10 Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alarm | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Sarah Mualim | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|LA Dance Magic (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Amp | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
| | |Top 10 Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Moonlight | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | |Rising Starz Teen DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Body Language | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Mad | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chloe Carabio<br />Taylor Steele<br />Hailey Kulman<br />Grace Buonincontro<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Abigail Welch<br />Syvon Stokes | |Chloe Carabio<br />Taylor Steele<br />Hailey Kulman<br />Grace Buonincontro<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Abigail Welch<br />Syvon Stokes | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|Taylor Steele<br />Rylee Shaughnessy<br />Hailey Kulman<br />Devoni Lira<br />Danica Schmidt<br />Taylor Lodico<br />Abby Welch<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Claire Pittatsis<br />Milan Lira<br />Gianna Brown<br />Maya Mindrut | |Taylor Steele<br />Rylee Shaughnessy<br />Hailey Kulman<br />Devoni Lira<br />Danica Schmidt<br />Taylor Lodico<br />Abby Welch<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Claire Pittatsis<br />Milan Lira<br />Gianna Brown<br />Maya Mindrut | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||