Ellie McGrady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Mad | | rowspan="3" |Mad | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Fluid Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Chandler) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Voices | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LADM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Chandler) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />Wild One | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 194: | Line 240: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ellie_mcgrady/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/ellie_mcgrady/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@elliemcgradydance TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9_S-jDsgJ7P2yEZhAgw5wA YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9_S-jDsgJ7P2yEZhAgw5wA YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||