Elena Dahms: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
|Medicine
|Medicine
|Open
|Open
Line 72: Line 72:
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups
|-
|Nothing Left But The Picture
|Lyrical
|[[Allexxis Allen]]<br />Jessica Amante<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />[[Jordyn Davis]]<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Cortney Jordan<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Hallie Loo<br />Monica Macdonald<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Kara Newman]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|Mis E
|Mis E