Elena Dahms: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
|When One Door Closes | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lack of a True Conversation | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tornado | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Out with the Trash | |Out with the Trash | ||
|Open | |Open | ||