Brooklyn Sandlin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
|Sassy
| rowspan="4" |Sassy
|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|Starbound
|Starbound
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Spotlight
|Spotlight
|?<br />?<br />?
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Spotlight
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rainbow (San Mateo 2)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos<br />NYC All Stars
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|