Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2013 | ||
| | |Shelter | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />[[Claire Spisak]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Oh Yeah | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Sydney Hagmann | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|God Bless America | |||
|unknown | |||
|Cassidy Cowan-Harrison<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Carly Seaman<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Erica Williams<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Breanna Feil<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Donata Massimiani<br />Ashlyn Ruiz<br />Lizzie Hunkele<br />Talia Booker<br />Layla Stiscak | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Neverland | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Riley Majiros<br />Erica Williams<br />Shannon Herb<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />Madison Fox<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Lauren Herb<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]] | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Titanium | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Sydney Hagmann<br />Shannon Herb<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Julia Martynuska<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />Casey Ferrara<br />Paige Elias<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Alaina Johnston]]<br />Lauren Herb<br />Jaclyn Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Come Sail Away | |||
|unknown | |||
|Jaclyn Elias<br />Madison Fox<br />Sarah Koenig<br />Lauren Mastrogiacomo<br />[[Rose Crombie|Rosie Crombie]]<br />Riley Majiros<br />[[Michelle Spang]]<br />Erica Williams<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />Paige Elias<br />Chloee Borgialli<br />[[Claire Spisak]]<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Alexis Gorman<br />Julia Martynuska | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||