Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2017 | |||
|Acts of Tragedy | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Confessions | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Doesn’t Feel Human | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Paslawski | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Far Out East | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Advanced Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Identity | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|I Will Wait | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Mouths Only Lying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Julia Paslawski<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Muddy Waters | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Planet Earth | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Alyssa Massimiani]]<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Paslawski<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Megan Sullivan<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]] | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Strange Fruit | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Leah Rae Lees<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Carly Seaman<br />and others | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Till It Happens to You | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|Caitlin Ewonce<br />[[Isabella Febbraro]]<br />Leah Rae Lees<br />Grace Lopez<br />Madison Naugle<br />Julia Paslawski<br />[[Anna Schatzel]]<br />Megan Sullivan | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||