Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2013-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Within My Dreams | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |KAR (Cleveland) | ||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Make You Feel My Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Mannequin | |Mannequin | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |KAR (Cleveland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||