Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Can You Hear Me? | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fever | | rowspan="2" |Fever | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |KAR (Cleveland) | ||