Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Rockin' & Rollin' | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Grand Island) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2009-10 | | rowspan="2" |2009-10 | ||