Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Smother | |Smother | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|Top 10 Teen | |Top 10 Teen | ||
|- | |||
|Nights In White Satin | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
& Madelyne Spang | |||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||