Erin Thompson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Abandon | | rowspan="2" |Abandon | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson | | rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="3" |If I'm | | rowspan="3" |If I'm | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson | | rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Don't Look Back | | rowspan="4" |Don't Look Back | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson | | rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ms. Jackson | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Casey Gilson<br />Rachel Gobrecht<br />Mimi Groves<br />Maggie Lowe<br />Madyson Mitschke<br />Lexi Morton<br />Shannon Richard<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Cailin Shanahan<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Madeline Tringale<br />Gina Vucci<br />Bryn Wertz<br />McKenna Wertz<br />Carlee Wyker | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grown Woman | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Betsy Blackwell<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Forgiveness | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Victoria Ames<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Betsy Blackwell<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Olivia GlennBradley<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Navaras | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Caleb Evans<br />Casey Gilson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Cailin Shanahan<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Signal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Victoria Ames<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Betsy Blackwell<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Olivia GlennBradley<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Keep Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Madyson Mitschke<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Cailin Shanahan<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Meaghan Tracy<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Faith White | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Piece of Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Winner Is | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 403: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 419: | Line 633: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||