Erin Thompson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Without Words | | rowspan="2" |Without Words | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shiver | | rowspan="3" |Shiver | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Violence | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Optimist | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | | ||
| | |Pittsburgh | ||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Philadelphia | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Optomist | |||
|Open | |||
|Winston-Salem | |Winston-Salem | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flames of Paris | ||
| | |Pointe | ||
|Winston-Salem | |Winston-Salem | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Paquita | ||
|Pointe | |||
|Pittsburgh | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |History | ||
|Open | |||
|Pittsburgh | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 269: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson | | rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 267: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| Line 327: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grown Woman | | rowspan="2" |Grown Woman | ||
| Line 336: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Forgiveness | | rowspan="2" |Forgiveness | ||
| Line 345: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Navaras | | rowspan="2" |Navaras | ||
| Line 354: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Signal | | rowspan="2" |Signal | ||
| Line 363: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Keep Up | | rowspan="2" |Keep Up | ||
| Line 381: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Gotcha | | rowspan="2" |I Gotcha | ||
| Line 390: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Winner Is | | rowspan="2" |The Winner Is | ||
| Line 399: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2016 | | rowspan="20" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Together | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 409: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Blinding | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | ||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | | rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 418: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |I Think I'm in Love | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 427: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Into the Sun | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 436: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Banjii | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 447: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Chandelier | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 454: | Line 462: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Alive | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 463: | Line 471: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Oceans | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma VanDyke | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 472: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Incantation | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | ||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Victoria Frank<br />Katherine Hicks<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | | rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Victoria Frank<br />Katherine Hicks<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 481: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Electric Shock | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hayden Burn<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Caleb Evans<br />Taylor Galanos<br />Ellee Groves<br />Hunter Herdman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Nicole Messner<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Emily Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Alexia Slate<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Sophia Steele<br />Jordan Swift<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Ksenya White | | rowspan="2" |Hayden Burn<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Caleb Evans<br />Taylor Galanos<br />Ellee Groves<br />Hunter Herdman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Nicole Messner<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Emily Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Alexia Slate<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Sophia Steele<br />Jordan Swift<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Ksenya White | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 490: | Line 498: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="24" |2017 | | rowspan="24" |2017 | ||
| Line 497: | Line 505: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Coppa<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="3" |Angelina Coppa<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Together We Bloom | | rowspan="3" |Together We Bloom | ||
| Line 509: | Line 517: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Deja Vu | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]] | | rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]] | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Find Somebody | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Avery Ruby<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider | | rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Avery Ruby<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |The Little Things | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer | | rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Casey Gilson<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Valerie Suryanto | | rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Casey Gilson<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Valerie Suryanto | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Breaking Free | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto | | rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emma VanDyke<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Eyes Like Yours | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Claire Branic<br />Emilee Parker<br />Ellee Groves<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Rebecca Splett<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophia Steele | |||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Claire Branic<br />Emilee Parker<br />Ellee Groves<br />Erika Skulte<br />Erin Thompson<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Rebecca Splett<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophia Steele | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="44" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||