Erin Thompson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | | rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | | rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Victoria Frank<br />Katherine Hicks<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | | rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Victoria Frank<br />Katherine Hicks<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hayden Burn<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Caleb Evans<br />Taylor Galanos<br />Ellee Groves<br />Hunter Herdman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Nicole Messner<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Emily Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Alexia Slate<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Sophia Steele<br />Jordan Swift<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Ksenya White | | rowspan="2" |Hayden Burn<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Caleb Evans<br />Taylor Galanos<br />Ellee Groves<br />Hunter Herdman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Nicole Messner<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Emily Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Alexia Slate<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Sophia Steele<br />Jordan Swift<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Ksenya White | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 653: | Line 653: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />McKenna Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />McKenna Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | | rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Ellee Groves<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Kara Rottmann<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Anika Vandermast<br />Bryn Wertz | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Ellee Groves<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Kara Rottmann<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Anika Vandermast<br />Bryn Wertz | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |El Beeper | | rowspan="4" |El Beeper | ||
| Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Erin Frederick<br />Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina Mclean<br />Riannon Miller<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Annie Seventko<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Mckenna Wertz<br />Ksenya White<br />Erika Williams | | rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Erin Frederick<br />Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina Mclean<br />Riannon Miller<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Annie Seventko<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Mckenna Wertz<br />Ksenya White<br />Erika Williams | ||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Teen Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Consequences | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alexandra Minarchi<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |My Tears Become a Sea | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Say My Name | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Svanur | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Coppa<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Solace | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sparks | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sense of Touch | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Team | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Slave | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Swim Good | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Longhope | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your Love Has Done To Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pressure | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lost in a Sunbeam | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
| | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||