Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |2016 | ||
|Follow the Leader | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'kiya Payne<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele | |||
|StarQuest (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Together | | rowspan="2" |Together | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||