Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Cheerleader
|dance studios = Dance Academy of Loudoun
|dance studios = Dance Academy of Loudoun
|titles =  
|titles =2019 Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest
|parents = Richard Skulte (Father) <br> Dina Skulte (Mother)
|parents = Richard Skulte (Father) <br> Dina Skulte (Mother)
|siblings = Kristina Skulte (Sister)
|siblings = Kristina Skulte (Sister)
Line 70: Line 70:
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hollywood Summer Tour
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
Line 84: Line 84:
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|
|Hollywood Summer Tour
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 124: Line 124:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Reflection
| rowspan="4" |Reflection
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|
|ASH Scholarship
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|-
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 142:
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|Legacy (Woodbridge)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ASH Scholarship
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
Line 183: Line 180:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)