Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="52" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Garden | | rowspan="4" |The Garden | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Soul Man | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Infinite | | rowspan="4" |Infinite | ||