Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tundra | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Coppa<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Together We Bloom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Deja Vu | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]] | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Find Somebody | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Avery Ruby<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Little Things | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Casey Gilson<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Valerie Suryanto | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Breaking Free | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Eyes Like Yours | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Avery Ruby<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Courtney Poole<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Claire Branic<br />Emilee Parker<br />Ellee Groves<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Rebecca Splett<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophia Steele | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="56" |2018 | | rowspan="56" |2018 | ||