Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 826: Line 826:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |2019
| rowspan="36" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 886: Line 886:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Solace
| rowspan="3" |Solace
Line 966: Line 990:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Longhope
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Erin Thompson]]
| rowspan="2" |
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your Love Has Done To Me
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your<br />Love Has Done To Me
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke