Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="36" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out | | rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Solace | | rowspan="3" |Solace | ||
| Line 966: | Line 990: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your Love Has Done To Me | | rowspan="2" |Look What Your<br />Love Has Done To Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||