Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Reflection | | rowspan="5" |Reflection | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Let Me Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |Legacy (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ASH Scholarship | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ASH Scholarship | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 583: | Line 580: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cassidy Schneider<br />Erika Williams<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Meaghan Tracy<br />McKenna Wertz<br />Kristin Skelley<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Valerie Suryanto | | rowspan="3" |Cassidy Schneider<br />Erika Williams<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Meaghan Tracy<br />McKenna Wertz<br />Kristin Skelley<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Valerie Suryanto | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 589: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Little Things | | rowspan="3" |The Little Things | ||
| Line 607: | Line 604: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Erika Williams<br />Jordan Swift<br />Katy Russell<br />Kristin Skelley<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Ksenya White<br />Meaghan Tracy<br />Taryn Smithson | | rowspan="3" |Cassidy Schneider<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Erika Williams<br />Jordan Swift<br />Katy Russell<br />Kristin Skelley<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Ksenya White<br />Meaghan Tracy<br />Taryn Smithson | ||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Industry Dance Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| Line 613: | Line 610: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 722: | Line 719: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 879: | Line 876: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | | rowspan="3" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 927: | Line 924: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Gessaman<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | | rowspan="3" |Sophia Gessaman<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 939: | Line 936: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | | rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina McLean<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| | |Top Character Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 1,007: | Line 1,004: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cloud | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Katelyn Matteson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Kyla Robinson<br />[[Erika Skulte]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Slave | | rowspan="2" |Slave | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 1,026: | Line 1,032: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tap Your Troubles Away | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||
| Line 1,043: | Line 1,049: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Awoo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anaconda | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Challenge | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pressure | | rowspan="2" |Pressure | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | | rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | ||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |StarQuest (Baltimore I) | ||